OKPreps Rankings

1) UNION (4-0) LW: #1, Beat Edmond North 35-9
2) OWASSO (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Mustang 63-41
3) WESTMOORE (4-0) LW: #3, Beat Bixby 34-22
4) BROKEN ARROW (1-3) LW: #4, Beat Yukon 56-20
5) JENKS (1-4) LW: #5, Beat Norman 58-7
6) MUSTANG (2-2) LW: #6, Lost To Owasso 63-41
7) YUKON (2-2) LW: #7, Lost To Broken Arrow 56-20
8) NORMAN NORTH (3-1) LW: #8, Beat Putnam City North 36-14
9) EDMOND SANTA FE (3-2) LW: #9, Beat Edmond Memorial 34-10
10) MOORE (2-2) LW: UR, Beat Southmoore 17-14

1) BOOKER T WASHINGTON (4-1) LW: #1, Beat Ponca City 63-21
2) MIDWEST CITY (3-1) LW: #2, Beat Lawton 41-35
3) PUTNAM CITY (4-0) LW: #4, Beat Choctaw 38-10
4) LAWTON (3-1) LW: #3, Lost To Midwest City 41-35
5) STILLWATER (4-0) LW: #6, Beat Deer Creek 41-21
6) BIXBY (1-3) LW: #5, Lost To Westmoore 34-22
7) MUSKOGEE (2-2) LW: #8, Beat Bartlesville 71-6
8) ENID (4-1) LW: #9, Beat Putnam City West 49-42 (2OT)
9) CHOCTAW (3-1) LW: #7, Lost To Putnam City 38-10
10) SAND SPRINGS (2-2) LW: #10, Beat Sapulpa 31-16

1) CARL ALBERT (4-0) LW: #1, Beat Guthrie 55-10
2) BISHOP McGUINNESS (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Woodward 46-7
3) ARDMORE (3-1) LW: #3, Beat 37-13
4) ALTUS (4-0) LW: #4, Beat Del City 24-21
5) BISHOP KELLEY (3-1) LW: #5, Beat Collinsville 24-6
6) LAWTON MACARTHUR (2-2) LW: #6, Beat Western Heights 41-0
7) SKIATOOK (3-1) LW: #8, Beat Tahlequah 38-21
8) DEL CITY (1-3) LW: #7, Lost To Altus 24-21
9) NOBLE (4-0) LW: #10, Beat McAlester 48-7
10) TAHLEQUAH (3-1) LW: #9, Lost To Skiatook 38-21

1) WAGONER (4-0) LW: #1, Beat Cascia Hall 34-7
2) HERITAGE HALL (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Clinton 28-24
3) OOLOGAH (4-0) LW: #3, Beat Vinita 48-7
4) BROKEN BOW (4-0) LW: #4, Beat Rogers 56-12
5) CATOOSA (4-0) LW: #7, Beat Grove 35-7
6) HILLDALE (3-1) LW: #6, Beat Sallisaw 30-12
7) POTEAU (4-0) LW: #9, Beat Metro Christian 41-35
8) BLANCHARD (4-0) LW: #10, Beat Tuttle 23-14
9) ADA (2-2) LW: UR, Beat Bethany 35-28
10) BETHANY (3-1) LW: #5, Lost To Ada 35-28

1) JONES (5-0) LW: #1, Beat Little Axe 70-0
2) BERRYHILL (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Locust Grove 46-14
3) JOHN MARSHALL (3-1) LW: #3, Beat Marlow 40-13
4) BEGGS (3-1) LW: #4, Bye Week
5) STIGLER (5-0) LW: #5, Beat Haskell 48-12
6) KINGFISHER (4-1) LW: #6, Beat Mount St. Mary 31-14
7) SULPHUR (4-1) LW: #7, Beat Madill 54-7
8) CLAREMORE SEQUOYAH (4-1) LW: #8, Beat Verdigris 69-21
9) TAHLEQUAH SEQUOYAH (4-0) LW: #9, Beat Lincoln Christian 15-14 (OT)
10) PLAINVIEW (4-1) LW: #10, Beat Lone Grove 35-0

1) MILLWOOD (4-0) LW: #1, Beat Stroud 48-6
2) VICTORY CHRISTIAN (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Kansas 63-13
3) HOLLAND HALL (5-0) LW: #3, Beat Ketchum 63-12
4) LUTHER (5-0) LW: #4, Beat Crooked Oak 70-6
5) WASHINGTON (4-1) LW: #5, Beat Frederick 27-0
6) CHISHOLM (4-1) LW: #6, Beat Newkirk 41-0
7) DAVIS (2-2) LW: #7, Beat Atoka 48-20
8) CHRISTIAN HERITAGE (4-1) LW: #8, Beat Northeast 34-6
9) ALVA (5-0) LW: #9, Beat Hennessey 49-27
10) TONKAWA (4-0) LW: #10, Beat Perry 43-30

1) REJOICE CHRISTIAN (4-0) LW: #1, Beat Barnsdall 35-27
2) AFTON (3-0) LW: #2, Bye Week
3) TALIHINA (4-1) LW: #4, Beat Pocola 44-6
4) CRESCENT (5-0) LW: #5, Beat Oklahoma Bible Academy 54-0
5) MINCO (4-1) LW: #9, Beat Wynnewood 21-14
6) OCA (4-0) LW: #6, Bye Week
7) WYNNEWOOD (2-2) LW: #3, Lost To Minco 21-14
8) HULBERT (4-1) LW: #8, Beat Foyil 49-21
9) CASHION (4-1) LW: #10, Beat Morrison 41-20
10) MORRISON (2-2) LW: #7, Lost To Cashion 41-20

1) CYRIL (3-0) LW: #1, Beat Fox 48-8
2) DAVENPORT (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Strother 50-0
3) DEPEW (4-0) LW: #3, Beat Keota 16-0
4) LAVERNE (4-0) LW: #4, Beat Pioneer 52-6
5) SHATTUCK (4-0) LW: #5, Beat Burns-Flat 58-32
6) WETUMKA (4-0) LW: #6, Beat Porum 54-8
7) SNYDER (3-1) LW: UR, Beat Waurika 80-32
8) MAYSVILLE (2-1) LW: #8, Bye Week
9) WELEETKA (3-1) LW: #9, Beat Maud 50-0
10) DEWAR (4-0) LW: UR, Bye Week

1) TIPTON (4-1) LW: #1, Beat Corn Bible Academy 52-0
2) REGENT PREP (4-0) LW: #2, Beat Deer Creek-Lamont 66-0
3) SHARON-MUTUAL (4-0) LW: #3, Beat Waynoka 70-40
4) SOUTHWEST COVENANT (5-1) LW: #4, Beat Empire 41-14
5) BLUEJACKET (4-0) LW: #5, Beat Covington-Douglas 54-24
6) TIMBERLAKE (4-0) LW: #6, Beat Kremlin-Hillsdale 28-18
7) POND CREEK-HUNTER 4-0) LW: #8, Beat Copan 15-0
8) KREMLIN-HILLSDALE (3-1) LW: #7, Lost To Timberlake 28-18
9) BUFFALO (3-0) LW: #9, Bye Week
10) TYRONE (3-0) LW: #10, Beat Balko 46-0

Loading

Who's The Week Four Player Of The Week?

Thank you for voting
You have already voted on this poll!
Please select an option!

Football News

OKPreps Big Board

  1. Casey Thompson – 2018 – Newcastle (Committed To Texas)
  2. Montrell Wilson – 2018 – Millwood
  3. Will Kuehne – 2019 – Owasso
  4. AJ Newsome – 2019 – Putnam City
  5. Braxton Bohrofen – 2018 – Westmoore
  6. Preston Colbert – 2019 – Midwest City
  7. Camden Cargill – 2018 – Christian Heritage
  8. Blake Adams – 2018 – Heritage Hall
  9. Braden Gleason – 2018 – Muldrow
  10. RJ Wakley – 2018 – Victory Christian
  1. Devonte Lee – 2018 – John Marshall
  2. Will Phillips – 2019 – Enid
  3. Braxton George – 2018 – Westmoore
  4. Darrius Boone Jr. – 2019 – Union
  5. Tucker Pawley – 2018 – Bixby
  6. Brady Williams – 2018 – Berryhill
  7. Chantz Scurry – 2018 – Ardmore
  8. Jake Tuttle – 2019 – Collinsville
  9. Carlos Thomas – 2018 – Mustang
  10. Joseph Smith – 2018 – Holland Hall
  1. CJ Moore – 2018 – Union (Committed To Oklahoma State)
  2. Grayson Boomer (TE) – 2019 – Collinsville
  3. Demariyon Houston – 2019 – Millwood
  4. Drake Stoops – 2018 – Norman North
  5. Sean Shaw – 2018 – Jones
  6. Nikia Jones – 2018 – Wagoner
  7. James Palmer (TE) – 2018 – Westmoore
  8. Dominick Neal – 2018 – Lawton
  9. Adrian “AK” Wilson – 2018 – Union
  10. Brendan Mitchell – 2018 – Edmond Memorial (Committed To Navy)
  1. Brey Walker – 2018 – Westmoore (Committed To Oklahoma)
  2. Bryce Bray – 2018 – Bixby (Committed To Oklahoma State)
  3. Owen Condon – 2018 – Bishop McGuinness (Committed To Georgia)
  4. Jacob Farrell – 2018 – Sulphur (Committed to Oklahoma State)
  5. Hunter Anthony – 2018 – Tuttle (Committed To Oklahoma State)
  6. Andrew Raym – 2020 – Broken Arrow
  7. Nigel Brannon – 2018 – John Marshall (Committed To Memphis)
  8. Josh Owens – 2018 – Bixby (Committed To Tulsa)
  9. Morgan Moore – 2018 – Midwest City (Committed To Texas State)
  10. Cooper Smith – 2018 – Putnam City West
  1. Ron Tatum III – 2018 – Putnam City (Committed To Oklahoma)
  2. Jordan Kelley – 2018 – Union (Committed To Oklahoma)
  3. Israel Antwine – 2018 – Millwood
  4. Collin Clay – 2019 – Putnam City
  5. Cole Mashburn – 2019 – Norman North
  6. Courtre Alexander – 2018 – Owasso
  7. Elijah Manuel – 2019 – Midwest City
  8. Derrick Shaw – 2018 – Broken Arrow
  9. Hunter Richard – 2018 – Edmond North (Committed To Army)
  10. Mike Edwards – 2018 – Muskogee
  1. Jalen Redmond – 2018 – Midwest City (Committed To Oklahoma)
  2. Coby Tillman – 2018 – Bixby
  3. Patrick Curley – 2018 – Wagoner
  4. Brody Odom – 2018 – Wynnewood
  5. Dezmond Howard – 2018 – Millwood
  6. Braden Spicer – 2018 – Union
  7. Bryce Alonso – 2018 – Bishop Kelley
  8. Trey Miller – 2018 – Jenks
  9. Zach Marcheselli – 2018 – Broken Arrow
  10. Mitch Kulkin – 2018 – Jenks
  1. Josh Proctor – 2018 – Owasso (Committed To Ohio State)
  2. Dax Hill – 2019 – Booker T Washington
  3. Patrick Fields – 2018 – Union (Committed To Oklahoma)
  4. Wayne Jones – 2018 – Owasso (Committed To Kansas State)
  5. Jason Taylor – 2018 – Carl Albert (Committed To Oklahoma State)
  6. Isaac Beverley – 2018 – Del City
  7. Gary Mossop Jr. – 2018 – Broken Arrow
  8. Daniel Howard – 2019 – Millwood
  9. Ace Vick – 2018 – Midwest City
  10. Miguel Fulgencio – 2018 – Claremore Sequoyah
  1. Anthony Goodlow – 2018 – Del City
  2. Dalton May – 2018 – Jones (Committed To Tulsa)
  3. Rusty Rudd – 2018 – Fort Gibson
  4. TK Wilkerson – 2018 – Skiatook (Committed To Tulsa)
  5. Perry Olsen – 2018 – Yukon (Committed To Navy)
  6. Rylan McQuarters – 2018 – Booker T Washington
  7. Rymond Green – 2018 – Berryhill
  8. RJ Fisher – 2018 – Lawton Eisenhower
  9. Josh Sharp – 2018 – Berryhill
  10. Wil Amos – 2018 – Afton

Basketball News

(0)