Home Football OKPreps Playoff Headquarters
OKPreps Playoff Headquarters

OKPreps Playoff Headquarters

8.37K
0

Welcome into the OKPreps Playoffs Headquarters. This page will be your one-stop shop for everything playoffs over the next month. From previews to game recaps, brackets and scores, even live game broadcasts. Enjoy all the content all in one spot!

SCOREBOARD

Quarterfinals
Broken Arrow 31, Norman North 28
Jenks 49, Moore 16
Owasso 37, Westmoore 16
Union 28, Edmond Santa Fe 3

Semifinals
Owasso 21, Jenks 0
Union 21, Broken Arrow 0

Championship
Owasso 21, Union 14

SCOREBOARD

Quarterfinals
Bixby 41, Stillwater 14
Booker T Washington 56, Putnam City 21
Lawton 57, Muskogee 36
Midwest City 41, Sand Springs 12

Semifinals
Bixby 14, Midwest City 12
Booker T Washington 50, Lawton 12

Championship
Booker T Washington 28, Bixby 21

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Altus 35, Lawton Eisenhower 28
Ardmore 41, Guthrie 14
Bishop McGuinness 28, Del City 21
Carl Albert 41, Lawton MacArthur 15
Claremore 21, Shawnee 14
Noble 36, Bishop Kelley 7
Skiatook 38, Glenpool 7
Tahlequah 19, Coweta 7

Quarterfinals
Bishop McGuinness 19, Tahlequah 9
Carl Albert 49, Claremore 23
Noble 28, Ardmore 14
Skiatook 20, Altus 7

Semifinals
Bishop McGuinness 38, Noble 10
Carl Albert 42, Skiatook 12

Championship
Carl Albert 35, Bishop McGuinness 23

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Ada 42, Elgin 19
Bethany 35, Weatherford 21
Blanchard 33, Elk City 23
Broken Bow 29, Cascia Hall 13
Heritage Hall 55, Tuttle 21
Hilldale 37, Catoosa 14
Oologah 20, Fort Gibson 3
Wagoner 35, Poteau 28 (OT)

Quarterfinals
Ada 27, Oologah 20
Bethany 21, Hilldale 17
Blanchard 23, Wagoner 14
Heritage Hall 36, Broken Bow 9

Semifinals
Ada 26, Bethany 22
Heritage Hall 37, Blanchard 7

Championship
Heritage Hall 14, Ada 0

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Beggs 61, Mannford 28
Berryhill 51, Checotah 14
Bristow 28, Claremore Sequoyah 14
Idabel 27, Keys 6
Jay 35, Stigler 7
John Marshall 42, Pauls Valley 7
Jones 58, Chandler 6
Kingfisher 40, Douglass 14
Lincoln Christian 24, Muldrow 21
Oklahoma Christian School 66, Little Axe 8
Plainview 67, Marlow 48
Prague 42, Perkins-Tryon 40
Seminole 8, Anadarko 6
Sperry 52, Cushing 13
Sulphur 47, Purcell 6
Tahlequah Sequoyah 50, Eufaula 21

2nd Round
Beggs 43, Lincoln Christian 14
Idabel 38, Bristow 20
John Marshall 51, Kingfisher 35
Jones 42, Plainview 30
Oklahoma Christian School 31, Seminole 16
Sperry 31, Jay 21
Sulphur 34, Prague 14
Tahlequah Sequoyah 32, Berryhill 30

Quarterfinals
Beggs 32, Oklahoma Christian School 26
John Marshall 38, Idabel 20
Jones 42, Tahlequah Sequoyah 6
Sulphur 41, Sperry 8

Semifinals
Beggs 37, Sulphur 28
John Marshall 29, Jones 26

Championship
Beggs VS John Marshall

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Adair 52, Colcord 20
Alva 33, Christian Heritage 26
Antlers 18, Holdenville 6
Chisholm 37, Meeker 7
Commerce 21, Salina 14
Davis 47, Hobart 18
Dibble 27, Kingston 0
Hennessey 21, Luther 20
Holland Hall 63, Caney Valley 0
Lindsay 40, Marietta 8
Millwood 63, Tonkawa 0
Spiro 41, Okemah 30
Valliant 68, Wewoka 53
Vian 41, Panama 20
Victory Christian 62, Wyandotte 14
Washington 49, Coalgate 12

2nd Round
Adair 28, Antlers 14
Alva 14, Lindsay 7
Commerce 48, Valliant 28
Davis 40, Hennessey 27
Holland Hall 45, Spiro 14
Millwood 42, Dibble 0
Vian 23, Victory Christian 20
Washington 34, Chisholm 14

Quarterfinals
Alva 40, Adair 8
Davis 28, Holland Hall 27 (OT)
Millwood 44, Vian 0
Washington 63, Commerce 21

Semifinals
Millwood 37, Alva 0
Washington 31, Davis 21

Championship
Millwood VS Washington

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Afton 48, Savanna 7
Apache 33, Crossings Christian 28
Cashion 28, Woodland 6
Crescent 76, Porter 12
Fairview 16, Cordell 6
Hominy 36, Pawnee 33
Hooker 26, Mangum 13
Hulbert 50, Central Sallisaw 27
Minco 53, Rush Springs 7
Morrison 28, Kiefer 0
Oklahoma Christian Academy 48, Healdton 35
Rejoice Christian 20, Gore 12
Ringling 35, Wynnewood 21
Talihina 58, Barnsdall 21
Thomas 27, Merritt 0
Watonga 42, Okeene 35

2nd Round
Afton 40, Cashion 14
Crescent 63, Rejoice Christian 21
Hominy 36, Talihina 22
Hooker 23, Ringling 6
Minco 20, Fairview 14
Morrison 52, Hulbert 22
Oklahoma Christian Academy 48, Watonga 7
Thomas 34, Apache 7

Quarterfinals
Afton 30, Minco 6
Crescent 70, Oklahoma Christian Academy 41
Hooker 35, Hominy 18
Thomas 37, Morrison 36 (OT)

Semifinals
Afton 52, Thomas 7
Crescent 35, Hooker 25

Championship
Afton VS Crescent

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Alex 60, Central Marlow 14
Carnegie 62, Fox 16
Cyril 40, Waurika 12
Davenport 50, Cave Springs 0
Depew 56, Gans 0
Dewar 46, Strother 0
Keota 50, South Coffeyville 12
Laverne 60, Garber 14
Maysville 66, Canadian 52
Pioneer 58, Turpin 26
Prue 68, Arkoma 20
Seiling 36, Ringwood 24
Shattuck 59, Waukomis 0
Snyder 38, Ryan 8
Weleetka 44, Empire 22
Wetumka 28, Allen 26

2nd Round
Alex 54, Seiling 26
Davenport 44, Wetumka 14
Depew 64, Weleetka 16
Keota 46, Maysville 0
Laverne 62, Cyril 14
Pioneer 56, Snyder 14
Prue 60, Dewar 56
Shattuck 73, Carnegie 28

Quarterfinals
Davenport 46, Pioneer 0
Depew 54, Alex 12
Laverne 58, Prue 8
Shattuck 48, Keota 0

Semifinals
Shattuck 48, Davenport 16
Laverne 66, Depew 28

Championship
Laverne VS Shattuck

SCOREBOARD

1st Round
Coyle 64, Bluejacket 14
Paoli 54, Medford 22
Pond Creek-Hunter 48, Thackerville 0
Regent Prep 54, Midway 6
Southwest Covenant 59, Sharon-Mutual 14
Timberlake 56, Mountain View-Gotebo 0
Tipton 46, Kremlin-Hillsdale 0
Tyrone 76, Grandfield 30

Quarterfinals
Pond Creek-Hunter 34, Southwest Covenant 30
Timberlake 32, Coyle 18
Tipton 106, Regent Prep 58
Tyrone 52, Paoli 6

Semifinals
Tipton 56, Timberlake 8
Pond Creek-Hunter 40, Tyrone 8

Championship
Tipton 56, Pond Creek-Hunter 8

(8373)