Home Football Signing Day Headquarters
Signing Day Headquarters

Signing Day Headquarters

453
0

Anthony Goodlow – Defensive Lineman – Del City (Tulsa)
Brendan Mitchell – Wide Receiver – Edmond Memorial (Navy)
Brey Walker – Offensive Lineman – Westmoore (Oklahoma)
Brody Odom – Linebacker – Wynnewood (Air Force)
Bryce Bray – Offensive Lineman – Bixby (Oklahoma State)
Casey Thompson – Quarterback – Newcastle (Texas)
CJ Moore – Wide Receiver – Union (Oklahoma State)
Courtre Alexander – Defensive Lineman – Owasso (Arkansas)
Dalton May – Tight End/Defensive End – Jones (Tulsa)
Daylon Figures – Defensive Back – Union (Missouri State)
Derrick Shaw – Defensive Lineman – Broken Arrow (North Texas)
Devonte Lee – Running Back – John Marshall (Nevada)
Gary Mossop Jr. – Defensive Back – Broken Arrow (Air Force)
Hunter Anthony – Offensive Lineman – Tuttle (Oklahoma State)
Hunter Richard – Defensive Lineman – Edmond North (Army)
Israel Antwine – Defensive Lineman – Millwood (Colorado)
Jacob Farrell – Offensive/Defensive Lineman – Sulphur (Oklahoma State)
Jalen Redmond – Linebacker – Midwest City (Oklahoma)
James Palmer – Tight End – Westmoore (Tulsa)
Jason Taylor II – Defensive Back – Carl Albert (Oklahoma State)
Jordan Kelley – Defensive Lineman – Union (Oklahoma)
Josh Owens – Offensive Lineman – Bixby (Tulsa)
Josh Proctor – Safety – Owasso (Ohio State)
Mike Edwards – Defensive Lineman – Muskogee (New Mexico State)
Morgan Moore – Offensive Lineman – Midwest City (Texas State)
Owen Condon – Offensive Lineman – Bishop McGuinness (Georgia)
Patrick Curley – Linebacker – Wagoner (Texas Tech)
Patrick Fields – Safety – Union (Oklahoma)
Perry Olsen – Athlete – Yukon (Navy)
RJ Fisher – Athlete – Lawton Eisenhower (Air Force)
Ron Tatum III – Defensive Lineman – Putnam City (Oklahoma)
Rusty Rudd – Defensive Back – Fort Gibson (Missouri State)
Sean Shaw Jr. – Wide Receiver – Jones (Iowa State)
T.K. Wilkerson – Running Back – Skiatook (Tulsa)
Trase Jeffries – Offensive Lineman – Broken Arrow (Abilene Christian)
Wayne Jones III – Safety – Owasso (Kansas State)

Aaron Jeffreys – Wide Receiver – Mount Saint Mary (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Aidan Craun – Linebacker – Hennessey (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Avery Alverson – Defensive Back – Union (Central Oklahoma)
Billy Nunn – Offensive Lineman – Anadarko (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Blake Russell – Offensive Lineman – Mustang (Central Oklahoma)
Braden Gleason – Quarterback – Muldrow (Emporia State)
Braeden Vance – Tight End – Ardmore (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Brayden Nunn – Linebacker – Anadarko (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Briston Summers – Athlete – Davis (East Central)
Bryce Williams – Offensive Lineman – Southmoore (East Central)
Calvin Boyce – Running Back – Prague (Emporia State)
Camden Cargill – Quarterback – Christian Heritage (Central Oklahoma)
Chance Bratten – Linebacker – Thomas (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Chance Felchlin – Wide Receiver – Noble (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Chase Vance – Offensive Lineman – Oologah (Northeastern State)
Choogie Young – Athlete – Oaks Mission (Central Oklahoma)
Dakota Pridemore – Wide Receiver – Luther (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Dalyan Poole – Linebacker – Owasso (East Central)
Danny Arebalo – Running Back – Noble (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Derrick Ortiz – Tight End – Westmoore (Central Oklahoma)
Diego Richards – Wide Receiver – Carl Albert (Central Oklahoma)
Doug Collins – Defenisve Back – Westmoore (Emporia State)
Drew Rosko – Offensive Lineman – Mustang (Central Oklahoma)
Dylan Blair – Wide Receiver – Talihina (Oklahoma Baptist)
Ethan Crews – Wide Receiver – Choctaw (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Gabe Grulkey – Offensive Lineman – Yukon (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Gerquan Sanders – Wide Receiver – Sapulpa (Central Oklahoma)
Hudson Woods – Quarterback – Choctaw (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Hunter Archer – Tight End – Cashion (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Hunter Spankowski – Offensive Lineman – Jenks (Central Oklahoma)
Jackson Greenwood – Defensive Lineman – Blanchard (Central Oklahoma)
Jackson McFarlane – Quarterback – Ada (Oklahoma Baptist)
Jackson Wilhite – Kicker – Norman North (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Jacob Medrano – Quarterback – Muskogee (Northeastern State)
Jacob Smalley – Defensive Lineman – Ada (East Central)
Jake Simmons – Wide Receiver – Norman North (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Jay Laird – Defensive Back – Woodward (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Johnny Still – Defensive Lineman – Mustang (Northwest Oklahoma State)
Josh Garza – Athlete – Cyril (East Central)
Keaire Wilkins – Wide Receiver – Putnam City (Emporia State)
Kejuan Neal – Defensive Back – Lawton (East Central)
Kenny Graham – Running Back – Lawton Eisenhower (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Kole Petering – Offensive Lineman – Lawton (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Kylen Cooper – Defensive Back – Ada (Central Oklahoma)
Lance Jones – Athlete – Inola (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Logan Dodd – Offensive Lineman – Clinton (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Logan Tougas – Offensive Lineman – Noble (East Central)
Mark Williams – Wide Receiver – Norman (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Marlo Hughes – Linebacker – Enid (Central Oklahoma)
McKain Hammond – Offensive Lineman – Lawton MacArthur (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Parker Greenwood – Offensive Lineman – Shawnee (East Central)
Payton Harrell – Athlete – Bethany (Central Oklahoma)
Payton Scott – Running Back – Sand Springs (Central Oklahoma)
Phil Baker – Tight End – Mustang (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Rae’Quan Wicks – Defensive Back – Southmoore (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Rece Wilhelm – Defensive Lineman – Cordell (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Riley Mize – Offensive Lineman – Westmoore (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Robert Snowball – Defensive Lineman – Millwood (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Seth Brown – Wide Receiver – Cashion (Southwest Oklahoma State)
Stephen Bruner – Defensive Back – Centennial (Central Oklahoma)
Steven Krager Jr. – Defensive Lineman – Jenks (Central Oklahoma)
Tanner King – Offensive Lineman – Hominy (Oklahoma Baptist)
Trey Marion – Offensive Lineman – Heritage Hall (Oklahoma Baptist)
Trey Miller – Linebacker – Jenks (Oklahoma Baptist)
Trip Dlugonski – Offensive Lineman – Crossings Christian (Southwestern Oklahoma State)
Tucker Pawley – Running Back – Bixby (Central Oklahoma)
Tyler Barnett – Linebacker – Tahlequah Sequoyah (East Central)
Tyler Moody – Defensive Lineman – Owasso (Oklahoma Baptist)
Tyler Stuever – Running Back – Washington (Oklahoma Baptist)
Tyrone Howell – Wide Receiver – Idabel (Central Oklahoma)
Wil Amos – Athlete – Afton (Emporia State)

Adrian “AK” Wilson – Wide Receiver – Union (NEO)
Austin Whitehead – Offensive Lineman – Enid (NEO)
Bryce Alonso – Linebacker – Bishop Kelley (NEO)
Christian Gaines – Defensive Back – Edmond Santa Fe (NEO)
Cooper Smith – Offensive Lineman – Putnam City West (NEO)
Dezmond Howard – Athlete – Millwood (NEO)
DJ Wagoner – Wide Receiver – Jenks (NEO)
Garrett Taylor – Defensive Lineman – Coweta (NEO)
Gaylan Randle – Linebacker – Norman (NEO)
Issac Beverley – Defensive Back – Del City (Independence)
Jalen Barnes – Defensive Back – Yukon (NEO)
Joseph Smith – Running Back – Holland Hall (NEO)
Kenya Walker – Defensive Lineman – Union (NEO)
Kobe Wilson – Defensive Lineman – Norman (NEO)

Owasso LB Carson Kropp Will Walk On At Oklahoma State.

(Email Your Signing Day Pictures To SigningDay@OKPreps.com)

(453)